Clubkampioenen

Clubkampioenen Tête à Tête

2018 Dick Peters
2017   Niet verspeeld
2016 Marian van Campen
2015 François Lauer
2014 Marian van Campen
2013 Dick Peters
2012 Marian van Campen
2011 Wicher van der Honing
2010 Bert de Laat
2009 Marian van Campen
2008 Jeanne Martens
2007 Claudie van Wanrooij
2006 Dick Peters
2005 Frans de Nijs
2004 Patrick de Koning
2003 Lars Dolmans
2002 Boy Augustinus
2001 Frans de Nijs
2000 Frans de Nijs
1999 Co van Nieuwenhuizen
1998 Kees Verstraeten
1997 Wolter de Groot
1996 Wolter de Groot
1995 Michael Matthijssen
1994 Co van Nieuwenhuizen
1993 Thea van Nieuwenhuizen
1992 Hans Mol
1991 Co van Nieuwenhuizen

Clubkampioenen doubletten

2018 Jaco Elve Peter van den Ouweland
2017  Ad Hendrickx Patrick Smits
2016 Lies Borburgh Marco Zeitzen
2015 Dick Peters Ton Buuron
2014 Lau van Dam Eric van Waalwijk van Doorn
2013 Claudie van Wanrooij Frans Lievens
2012    Berry Matthijssen Lars Dolmans
2011 Thea van Nieuwenhuizen Marjan Buuron
2010 Alain Ortonio Claudie van Wanrooij
2009 Wicher van der Honing Ben van Ham
2008 Claudie van Wanrooij Alain Ortonio
2007 Lars Dolmans Patrick de Koning
2006 Claudie van Wanrooij Co van Nieuwenhuizen
2005 Hugo Hoppenbrouwers Rudolf van Kuringe
2004 niet verspeeld  
2003 Jos van den Bliek Fred Oors
2002 Cees Gebuis Boy Augustinus
2001 Marian van Campen Ricky Kops
2000 Hans de Haan  Peter van Wanrooij
1999 Ed Francissen Wim van Tiel
1998 niet verspeeld  
1997 Jack Jacobs Cees Gebuis
1996 Mien van Outheusden Thea van Nieuwenhuizen
1995 Peter van Wanrooij Hans de Haan
1994 Wolter de Groot Pascal de Groot
1993 Hans Mol Co van Nieuwenhuizen
1992 Annie de Groot Wolter de Groot
1991 Hans Mol Guus Stolwerk
1990 Hans Mol  Guus Stolwerk
1989 Til van Leeuwen Jack van Leeuwen

Clubkampioenen tripletten

2018 François Lauer Marian van Campen Dick Peters
2017    niet verspeeld               
2016 Jaco Elve Marco van Steenbrugge          Marian van Campen
2015 Frans de Nijs Marco van Steenbrugge Peter van den Ouweland
2014 Rob Kalisvaart Jaco Elve Marco van Steenbrugge
2013 Rob Kalisvaart Jaco Elve Marco van Steenbrugge
2012 Berry Matthijssen Hannie Dolmans Lars Dolmans
2011 Marjan Buuron Thea van Nieuwenhuizen Marco van Steenbrugge
2010 Marjan Buuron Thea van Nieuwenhuizen Mientje Oors
2009 Betsie Buijsen Kees Mattijssen Hugo Hoppenbrouwers
2008 Annie van Eijk André Tempelaars Wicher van der Honing
2007 Annie van Eijk Ben van Ham Wicher van der Honing
2006 Marian van Campen Fred Oors/Dick Peters Co van Nieuwenhiuizen
2005 Lars Dolmans Frans de Nijs Dick Peters
2004 Lars Dolmans Joris Panis Patrick de Koning
2003 Will Ernst John Matthijssen Kees Antonissen
2002 Ivonne Hoppenbrouwers          Joke Ernst Mien van Outheusden
2001 Katja van Nieuwenhuizen Frans de Nijs Ton Buuron
2000 Thea van Nieuwenhuizen Frans de Nijs Ton Buuron
1999 Thea van Nieuwenhuizen Frans de Nijs Ton Buuron
1998 Thea van Nieuwenhuizen Frans de Nijs Ton Buuron
1997 Henk Oudendijk Cees Peeters Louis Mingaars
1996 Piet Matthijssen Michael Matthijssen Hans Mol
1995 Toon de Graaf Edwin Helmer Ton Helmer
1994 Hans Mol Piet Mattijssen Co van Nieuwenhuizen
1993 Henk Oudendijk Cees Peeters Louis Mingaars
Terug naar boven